?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Overwhelmed by the purdiness.

"Ah! Yakiniku will be good!"

4/26/07 06:32 pm



That's all, thank you.

1/19/07 02:12 pm - IMPORTANT SHIT!

If any of you have got anything from me (or from my sister kuraku_kon), please to tell me, hokay?

It's really important. I'm planning on setting to fire the post service office/customs moddafuckas if no one gets anything by next week, so I need to know.

Anyway, have some Shige dressed as a brazilian dancer not really, but hey Yamapi is there too WEEHEE



Isn't life just great? <333

12/17/06 02:27 pm - Crack for two!




I DARE YOU TO BEAT THIS, BITCH.

9/14/06 05:23 pm - WHY?

AM I THE ONLY ONE HERE SERIOUSLY CONCERNED ABOUT SHIGE LOOKING LIKE A WOMAN THE COMPLETE LACK OF SHIGE'S PENIS NEWEST SPECIAL DRAMA ON D-ADDICTS?

WHY GRYZZE? WHY DIDN'T YOU UPLOAD IT?
IT WAS SHIGE'S FIRST LEADING ROLE!!! </333
NO LOVE FOR A-DDICTS!

AND WHY ARE THERE SO MANY AKAME/AKAMEPI FANFICS???


9/11/06 02:23 pm - Bitches. I'm back.

6/25/06 06:51 pm

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Sorry for being so late! *throws granades to her college*

Sorry if I kill your f-list page D:

AND PLEASE TO JOIN MY FIRST COMMUNITY EVER :D

Photobucket - Video and Image Hostingpretty_crack

6/22/06 03:22 am - Just for my F-list!

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us





6/12/06 09:53 pm - College SUXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX!!!

YEY~ I'm still reading my f-list!!!
So far I've read that some assholes stealed kusanozaqt's pretty stuffs
Kring killed Kame WAIT FOR YOUR B-DAY PRESENT HERMANA!!!
niu_hana IS GONE!!!! DDDDDDDDDDDDDDD:::::=
kotorichan made me want to molest Tego!!! HELLO THERE SHISSOU DVD
And Ellie D: WHERE'S ELLIE?! ARE YOU MAD? DDDDD:
Where's Megu-chan?!?! D:D:D:D:D:

[/starts random] I bring you goodies!!!
I made KOYATO Icons!!! WITH ELLIES' PIC!!! THANKS LOVE!
Koyato x6
Koyato 10variations
Kei x2
Ever After x1 STFU I LIKED THE MOVIE OKAY?
Steal whatever you want!
 

 

*Goes off to read the rest of f-list*

6/1/06 01:51 pm - YEY~

And the award to "Worst LJ Friend" goes to me!!! D:

Sorry, the university is driving me nuts! I HATE IT!!!

BUT OMG I LEAVE FOR A WEEK AND PI AND JIN HAVE SEX, SHUUJI TO AKIRA WAS A FACADE, MASSU IS SMOKING AND JIMMY LEFT JE???

This fandom, JE FANDOM, IS TEH SHIT! NO DOUBT!!!

Now I know I will be whoring fangirling over it till the day I die!!!

5/18/06 03:22 pm - SIS = NO FUN!

NEVER LISTEN TO SIS!

Why am I saying this? Cause it isn't certainly my fault that we have a 11 lbs package full of magazines stuck in Japan!

TAKE NOTE: Full of magazines with Shige's newest pics!

I'm so paying for it no matter what! even if that means i have to whore myself in La Libertador!



In the other hand, all the CD's and DVD's we bought should be here by may 21! we even bought NewS Nippon DVD! WTF WE ARE SUCH WIENERS!


5/15/06 01:48 am - Happy 18th Bday to me and my Breasts!

I PWN U BCUZ I JUST GOT 18 LIKE AN HOUR AGO WOOHOO!

And bcuz my sis made me a new KOYATO SMEX MY OMG OTP LIKE WTF I LOVE THEM layout I love her and I love you!

Now I will make the list with the names of the ppl I truly love:
YOU
Shige <333~




P.S. I don't know but I think tennis_chan is hot! I was reading her entries and she's so brave!

5/5/06 03:55 pm - Spanish lessons!!!

SPANISH

There's always something to learn. Sometimes you need to say some phrase in Spanish, but you don't know how to say it? Don't worry, your problems are over. If you don't know how to speak Spanish, we'll be helpful in your learning. For instance, we took some common phrases, just try and you're gonna see the difference and how easy it is to speak Spanish.

5/1/06 04:37 pm

HAPPY B-DAY KEI!!! :DDDDDD

LET ME GIVE YOU A HUG!!!

no?... okay! I can still kiss you





ICONS YAY~:

Ayumi Hamasaki x4
Anne Suzuki x1
Tegoshi Yuya x4
Yamapi x1
Masuda Takahisa x2
Koyama Keiichiro x4
Kato Shigeaki x2
Kusano Hironori D: x1
Jin Akanishi x2


I know you should be probably thinking something like "OMG THOSE ICONS LOOK LIKE ROTTEN CRAP!!! MY EYES!!! MY EYES!!!"
But be aware that I didn't use PS LOL
My PS trial died so I had to improvise
And for someone who doesn't have PS I think I did pretty well! :D right?

4/25/06 05:05 pm - How to get rid of Megaupload slot!

How to get rid of the frigging Megaupload slot!

it worked for me!!! :DDD




Click here Alexa Toolbar and install it into your computer
Now enjoy da shizzfle!!!

Warning: it closes all your window (except the download windows) before installing.

The file that it's quite small and it's easy to install. Therefore, it will not be too complicated and you don't have to worry about those slots anymore. Have fun.



P.S: Okay so I watched Ayumi Hamasaki's Endless Sorrow PV and I cried DDD: WTF I never EVER cry!!! I even got goosebumps D:

4/24/06 02:53 pm - :DDD <33333333 f-list

Powered by LiveJournal.com